Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
ZEHNTELWERTUNG 1.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
108.4
108.3
108.2
108.4
2.
47
Gehe, Benedikt
SV Flechtorf
902005240
108.3
108.1
108.1
108.3
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
108.3
108.1
108.1
108.3
4.
13
Wegner, Walter
SchV Frielingen
902005206
108.1
107.8
107.7
108.1
5.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
107.7
107.5
107.4
107.7
6.
40
Lindner, Lothar
FK Südhang
902005233
107.3
106.7
106.5
107.3
7.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
107.0
106.7
106.6
107.0
8.
2
Narup, Peer
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005195
107.0
106.6
105.4
107.0
9.
4
Narup, Lucas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005197
106.8
106.3
106.2
106.8
10.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
106.7
105.7
105.5
106.7
11.
14
Habener, Wolfgang
Tell Mörse
902005207
106.6
106.5
106.1
106.6
12.
44
Sollich, Marvin
SG Korn
902005237
106.4
105.8
105.7
106.4
13.
19
Gehler, Dieter
Tell Mörse
902005212
106.3
105.1
101.5
106.3
14.
22
Prönnecke, Patricia
FF Ampleben
902005215
106.3
104.3
100.7
106.3
15.
32
Hahner, Katharina
SV Hedeper
902005225
106.2
104.2
103.2
106.2
16.
36
Strube, Thomas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005229
106.0
105.9
105.6
106.0
17.
18
Sopolinski, Thorsten
Tell Mörse
902005211
106.0
105.8
104.6
106.0
18.
28
Saust, Mike
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005221
106.0
105.7
104.4
106.0
19.
15
Bruchmann, Ellen
Tell Mörse
902005208
106.0
105.7
104.3
106.0
20.
16
Bruchmann, Christian
Tell Mörse
902005209
105.7
105.7
105.3
105.7
21.
25
Kühn, Vincent
FF Ampleben
902005218
105.5
103.8
101.3
105.5
22.
31
Hölscher, Dietmar
FF Ampleben
902005224
105.5
103.4
96.9
105.5
23.
27
Kamrath, Tim
FF Ampleben
902005220
105.4
102.2
100.2
105.4
24.
35
Wilke, Eric
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005228
104.1
101.9
101.0
104.1
25.
33
Hahner, Patrick
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005226
104.0
101.1
100.6
104.0
26.
29
Saust, Nicole
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005222
104.0
98.4
97.3
104.0
27.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
103.9
103.6
102.4
103.9
28.
45
Fleige, Emily
SG Korn
902005238
103.9
103.5
102.6
103.9
29.
37
Hübner, Heinz
FK Südhang
902005230
103.7
101.9
100.3
103.7
30.
49
Hillebrecht, Laura
SG Korn
902005242
103.0
100.9
100.5
103.0
31.
34
Wilke, Sabine
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005227
102.9
102.8
100.6
102.9
32.
21
Blume, Hans-Dieter
FF Ampleben
902005214
102.6
101.8
101.3
102.6
33.
48
Weddelmann, Moritz
SG Korn
902005241
102.6
101.7
99.9
102.6
34.
50
Schrödter, Andreas
FK Südhang
902005243
102.2
102.1
100.1
102.2
35.
26
Voß, Detlef
FF Ampleben
902005219
101.2
100.2
82.8
101.2
36.
42
Holtorf, Chris
FF Ampleben
902005235
100.6
98.6
97.1
100.6
37.
38
Schrader, Lutz
FK Südhang
902005231
100.3
97.4
89.0
100.3
38.
51
Schrödter, Petra
FK Südhang
902005244
99.9
96.0
95.1
99.9
39.
30
Seidel, Ramona
FF Ampleben
902005223
98.3
94.8
89.2
98.3
40.
39
Düe, Gaby
FK Südhang
902005232
97.7
94.8
93.9
97.7
41.
23
Frommhold, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005216
94.2
86.6
75.3
94.2
42.
24
Rothaupt, Maik
FF Ampleben
902005217
92.9
91.0
88.4
92.9
43.
20
Blume, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005213
92.3
92.1
91.9
92.3
44.
41
Holtorf, Anja
FF Ampleben
902005234
89.7
87.4
86.8
89.7
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 09.02.2020 um 15:53:35

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-09 16:11:34