Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
TEILERWERTUNG 1.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Teiler Total
1 2 3
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
0.00
0.00
1.00
0.00
2.
47
Gehe, Benedikt
SV Flechtorf
902005240
0.00
1.00
2.00
0.00
3.
13
Wegner, Walter
SchV Frielingen
902005206
0.00
3.00
3.00
0.00
4.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
2.00
3.00
3.00
2.00
5.
30
Seidel, Ramona
FF Ampleben
902005223
2.00
62.39
63.50
2.00
6.
36
Strube, Thomas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005229
5.00
17.26
25.31
5.00
7.
14
Habener, Wolfgang
Tell Mörse
902005207
5.09
6.32
7.28
5.09
8.
35
Wilke, Eric
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005228
7.07
37.33
42.72
7.07
9.
2
Narup, Peer
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005195
7.28
9.21
12.36
7.28
10.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
7.28
12.20
15.13
7.28
11.
16
Bruchmann, Christian
Tell Mörse
902005209
7.61
13.03
13.60
7.61
12.
27
Kamrath, Tim
FF Ampleben
902005220
8.00
24.04
34.82
8.00
13.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
8.06
9.48
9.84
8.06
14.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
8.06
14.86
18.43
8.06
15.
4
Narup, Lucas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005197
8.24
13.41
19.79
8.24
16.
44
Sollich, Marvin
SG Korn
902005237
8.60
11.18
19.69
8.60
17.
40
Lindner, Lothar
FK Südhang
902005233
9.48
10.19
10.81
9.48
18.
19
Gehler, Dieter
Tell Mörse
902005212
10.19
20.22
26.24
10.19
19.
32
Hahner, Katharina
SV Hedeper
902005225
11.40
19.10
29.73
11.40
20.
15
Bruchmann, Ellen
Tell Mörse
902005208
12.04
16.12
17.26
12.04
21.
28
Saust, Mike
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005221
12.72
16.12
16.27
12.72
22.
45
Fleige, Emily
SG Korn
902005238
15.29
29.12
37.21
15.29
23.
31
Hölscher, Dietmar
FF Ampleben
902005224
16.03
28.60
46.27
16.03
24.
29
Saust, Nicole
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005222
16.12
18.02
46.22
16.12
25.
22
Prönnecke, Patricia
FF Ampleben
902005215
17.02
17.46
20.24
17.02
26.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
17.02
23.40
23.53
17.02
27.
49
Hillebrecht, Laura
SG Korn
902005242
19.41
30.41
53.46
19.41
28.
18
Sopolinski, Thorsten
Tell Mörse
902005211
20.24
21.84
27.29
20.24
29.
26
Voß, Detlef
FF Ampleben
902005219
21.26
27.65
46.01
21.26
30.
39
Düe, Gaby
FK Südhang
902005232
21.58
29.96
31.78
21.58
31.
48
Weddelmann, Moritz
SG Korn
902005241
24.08
26.90
69.29
24.08
32.
37
Hübner, Heinz
FK Südhang
902005230
26.07
30.80
56.14
26.07
33.
34
Wilke, Sabine
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005227
28.16
37.64
51.03
28.16
34.
33
Hahner, Patrick
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005226
29.83
34.20
46.61
29.83
35.
21
Blume, Hans-Dieter
FF Ampleben
902005214
32.52
57.00
58.52
32.52
36.
25
Kühn, Vincent
FF Ampleben
902005218
34.92
39.29
44.29
34.92
37.
42
Holtorf, Chris
FF Ampleben
902005235
42.72
89.55
90.44
42.72
38.
51
Schrödter, Petra
FK Südhang
902005244
44.10
88.09
99.00
44.10
39.
50
Schrödter, Andreas
FK Südhang
902005243
51.92
55.47
55.54
51.92
40.
24
Rothaupt, Maik
FF Ampleben
902005217
55.94
82.92
92.34
55.94
41.
38
Schrader, Lutz
FK Südhang
902005231
56.35
79.20
87.05
56.35
42.
20
Blume, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005213
78.10
108.50
160.58
78.10
43.
41
Holtorf, Anja
FF Ampleben
902005234
148.18
150.86
151.83
148.18
44.
23
Frommhold, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005216
158.75
176.28
199.21
158.75
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 09.02.2020 um 15:53:46

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-09 16:24:39