Majestäten

Jahr

Großer

König

Damen-

königin

Jugendkönig

Schüler-

könig

Volkskönig

Kaiser

Nds.

Scheibe

2017

 

Albert Kirstein

 

Katrin Bandura ---- ---- Wiebke Spinzig ---- ----

2016

 

Axel Kleeberg

 

Andrea Sefkow

Manuel Schindler

----

Alexander Biegel

----

----

 

2015

 

Alexander Biegel

 

Annette Kausch-Börker

 

Steven Beese

 

Issah Ali

 

Tamara Ehlert

 

nicht vergeben

 

nicht vergeben


2014


Theodor Biegel


Karin Pfaff


Patrick Schindler


Manuel Schindler


Jochen Hoffmann

nicht vergeben

nicht vergeben

2013

Tobias Schunter

Ulrike Basting

Patricia Schindler

Manuel Schindler

Joachim Borchers

nicht vergeben

nicht vergeben

2012

Lothar Lindner

Ulrike Herbst

Maximilian Garbe

Pascal Schmuda

Petra Borchers

nicht vergeben

nicht vergeben

2011

Heinz Hübner

Renate Kahl-Fischer

Max Ehlert

 

Theodor Biegel

 

Ralf Weilbier

Ruth Naumann

Max Ehlert

2010

Bernhard Kühn

Veronika Rothaupt

Patricia Schindler

 

Ralf Weilbier

 

 

2009

Uwe Kirstein

Marie-Luise Strek

Max

Ehlert

Maximilian Garbe

Lutz Schrader

Hans-Joachim Hedrich

Max Ehlert

Friedrich-Wilhelm Garbe

2008

Peter Schindler

Andrea Sefkow

Mike

Kollhoff

Max Ehlert

Lutz Strobach

 

Lutz Strobach

Philipp Garbe

2007

Friedrich-Wilhelm Garbe

Tamara Ehlert

Annike Borchers

Ramona Gerecke

Felix Hane

 

 

2006

Ralf

Weilbier

Anette

Eiselt

Pia

Gerecke

Nieke Kleebrg

Lothar Lindner

 

 

2005

Sven Stallmann

Nicole

Beese

Philipp

Garbe

Gina

Kollhoff

Ralf Weilbier

 

 

2004

Hans-Joachim Hedrich

Marianne Schilling

Leon Hennecke

 

 

 

Ralf Weilbier

Annike Borchers

2003

Michael

Kahl

Veronika Rothaupt

Annike Borchers

 

 

 

Ralf Weilbier

Annike Borchers

2002

Werner Scholz

Nancy

Beese

Kai

Bisok

 

 

 

Heinz Hübner

Kai Bisok

2001

Vincent

 Kühn

Marie-Luise Strek

Jan Hoffmeister

 

 

 

Lothar Lindner

Maren Keerlen

2000

Heinz

Hübner

Irene

Hübner

Sven Stallmann

 

 

 

Hans Dieter Meyer

Tim Weilbier

1999

Jürgen Schunter

Helga

Hübner

Annike Borchers

 

 

Magdalene Kirstein

Wolfgang Hoffmeister

Jan Hoffmeister

1998

Bernhard Kühn

Cornelia Kühn

Tim

Weilbier

 

 

 

Kai Bartsch

Sven Stallman

1997

Wolfgang Hoffmeister

Gisela Hadlich

Jan Hoffmeister

 

 

 

Werner Scholz

Michael Beese

1996

Walter

Kirstein

Nancy

Sperr

Sven

Stallmann

 

 

 

 

1995

Werner

Scholz

Jolanta

Garbe

Ruby

Kühn

 

 

 

 

1994

Karsten

Beese

Marianne

Schilling

Tim

Weilbier

 

 

 

 

1993

Hans-Joachim Buhmes

Christel Weilbier

Vincent

Kühn

 

 

 

 

1992

Heinz

Hübner

Ingrid

Biegel

Maik Rothaupt

 

 

 

 

1991

Bernhard Kühn

Gabriele Schunter

Ruby

Kühn

 

 

 

 

1990

Wolfgang

Hoffmeister

Heidi

Hoffmeister

Ruby

Kühn

 

 

 

 

1989

Torsten

Strek

Christine Schilling

Erwin Hübner

 

 

 

 

1988

Walter Kirstein

Gerda Ratajczek

Vincent Kühn

 

 

 

 

1987

Jürgen weilbier

Irene

Hübner

Christine Hübner

 

 

 

 

1986

Egon Borchers

Ursel Friedrichs

Tim

Ratajczek

 

 

 

 

1985

Heinz

Hübner

Brigitte

Hübner

Stephan

Scholz

 

 

 

 

1984

Bernhard

Kühn

Susanne

Wikert

Iris

Weilbier

 

 

 

 

1983

Wolfgang Hoffmeister

Christine Schilling

Ralf

Weilbier

 

 

 

 

1982

Walter Wiethake

Veronika Rothaupt

Michaela Strek

 

 

 

 

1981

Erwin Weilbier

Helga

Hübner

Detlev

Kirstein

 

 

 

 

1980

Horst Schindler

Marianne Schilling

Silvia Schilling

 

 

 

 

1979

Herbert

Strek

Renate Schindler

Heiko Schilling

 

 

 

 

1978

Dieter Friedrichs

Edelgard Weilbier

Peter Schindler

 

 

 

 

1977

Friedrich Garbe

Lene

 Kirstein

Andreas Kirstein

 

 

 

 

1976

Werner Scholz

Cornelia Sperr

Just

 Reese

 

 

 

 

1975

Richard Bittner

Doris

Wenck

Wolfgang Schindler

 

 

 

 

1974

Horst Schindler

Margot Buhmes

Klaus

Hinz

 

 

 

 

1973

Otto

Weilbier Jr

Edelgard Weilbier

Hartmut Staab

 

 

 

 

1972

Heinz

Hübner

Vera

Kassel

Albert Kirstein

 

 

 

 

1971

Bernhard Kühn

Helma Weilbier

Henning Garbe

 

 

 

 

1970

Horst

Wikert

Liselotte Voßhagen

Wolfgang Hoffmeister

 

 

 

 

1969

Richard

Bittner

Wikert

Hanna

Bernhard

Kühn

 

 

 

 

1968

Siegfried

Hadlich

Luthmann

Elfriede

Jürgen

Weilbier

 

 

 

 

1967

Werner

Scholz

Schilling

Marianne

Bernhard

Rack

 

 

 

 

1966

Heinz

Voßhagen

 

 

 

 

 

 

1965

Ernst August

Wolf

 

 

 

 

 

 

1964

Wilhelm

Schilling

 

 

 

 

 

 

1963

Heinz

Hübner

 

 

 

 

 

 

1962

Reinhard

Luthmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

1961

Horst

Schilling

 

 

 

 

 

 

1960

Horst

Schilling

 

 

 

 

 

 

1959

Heinz

Kühn

 

 

 

 

 

 

1958

Johannes

Range

 

 

 

 

 

 

1957

Fritz

Redmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

1956

Ernst August

Wolff

 

 

 

 

 

 

1955

Albert

Beese

 

 

 

 

 

 

1954

G

Raupke

 

 

 

 

 

 

1953

Hugo

Zeiß

 

 

 

 

 

 

1952

Albert

Laes

 

 

 

 

 

 

1951

Fritz

Redmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1939

Otto

Dill

 

 

 

 

 

 

1938

 

Gross

 

 

 

 

 

 

1937

 

Werdelmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

1936

Walter

Garbe sen.

 

 

 

 

 

 

1935

Hermann

Dröge

 

 

 

 

 

 

1934

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1933

Hermann

Langebartels

 

 

 

 

 

 

1932

 

Werdelmann

 

 

 

 

 

 

1931

A.

Langebartels

 

 

 

 

 

 

1930

Albert

Laes

 

 

 

 

 

 

1929

E.

Altrogge

 

 

 

 

 

 

1928

Heinrich

Homann

 

 

 

 

 

 

1927

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1926

Heinrich

Neisecke

 

 

 

 

 

 

1925

Walter sen.

Garbe

 

 

 

 

 

 

1924

Albert

Laes

 

 

 

 

 

 

1923

W.

Curland

 

 

 

 

 

 

1922

Karl

Kleber

 

 

 

 

 

 

1921

Heinrich Stöter