Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
ZEHNERSERIE GESAMT 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3 4 5
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
108.5
108.5
108.4
108.4
108.4
108.5
2.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
108.3
108.1
108.1
108.1
108.1
108.3
3.
47
Gehe, Benedikt
SV Flechtorf
902005240
108.3
108.1
108.1
108.1
107.9
108.3
4.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
108.3
108.0
107.9
107.9
107.8
108.3
5.
13
Wegner, Walter
SchV Frielingen
902005206
108.1
107.8
107.7
107.7
107.7
108.1
6.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
107.9
107.9
107.8
107.7
107.7
107.9
7.
14
Habener, Wolfgang
Tell Mörse
902005207
107.6
107.2
106.9
106.6
106.5
107.6
8.
101
Skrzipietz, Gunther
SV Bornum
902005294
107.5
106.2
106.1
105.1
104.2
107.5
9.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
107.4
106.7
106.6
106.3
106.3
107.4
10.
40
Lindner, Lothar
FK Südhang
902005233
107.3
106.9
106.7
106.5
106.3
107.3
11.
4
Narup, Lucas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005197
107.2
107.1
106.8
106.7
106.3
107.2
12.
225
Stock, Hilmar
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005418
107.2
106.5
105.1
107.2
13.
2
Narup, Peer
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005195
107.1
107.0
106.9
106.6
106.4
107.1
14.
120
Meyer, Henning
SBr Hornburg
902005313
107.1
106.6
106.4
105.8
105.4
107.1
15.
176
Strobach, Lutz
FK Südhang
902005369
107.1
105.0
103.2
107.1
16.
139
Kühn, Bernhard
FF Ampleben
902005332
106.9
106.7
106.0
105.9
105.5
106.9
17.
178
Kirstein, Albert
FF Ampleben
902005371
106.9
106.3
106.2
105.9
105.6
106.9
18.
147
Sachtleben, Axel
SV Räbke
902005340
106.9
105.4
103.9
106.9
19.
95
Hübner, Carsten
FF Ampleben
902005288
106.9
105.0
104.5
104.3
104.1
106.9
20.
55
Zielinski, Steven
SGi Hondelage
902005248
106.8
105.9
105.8
105.6
103.9
106.8
21.
144
Kersten, Dagmar
SV Räbke
902005337
106.8
105.5
100.7
106.8
22.
58
Scharf, Günter
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005251
106.8
104.3
104.3
106.8
23.
187
Poller, Detlef
SGi Königslutter
902005380
106.6
105.6
104.9
103.9
106.6
24.
54
Telge, Hartmut
SGi Hondelage
902005247
106.5
105.3
105.0
104.8
104.2
106.5
25.
44
Sollich, Marvin
SG Korn
902005237
106.4
105.8
105.7
100.7
99.8
106.4
26.
6
Garbe, Friedrich-Wilhelm
SG Korn
902005199
106.3
106.0
105.9
105.5
106.3
27.
90
Stabenau, Karl-Heinz
SSG-PS Schöppenstedt
902005283
106.3
105.9
105.8
105.7
102.2
106.3
28.
130
Gruse, Andrea
BSG Braunschweig
902005323
106.3
105.8
105.5
105.1
104.4
106.3
29.
22
Prönnecke, Patricia
FF Ampleben
902005215
106.3
105.3
104.3
103.2
102.2
106.3
30.
111
Antoniak, Markus
SV Süpplingenburg
902005304
106.3
105.1
104.1
98.3
106.3
31.
19
Gehler, Dieter
Tell Mörse
902005212
106.3
105.1
101.5
106.3
32.
107
Meyer, Marion
SGi Königslutter
902005300
106.2
106.2
105.5
105.2
105.1
106.2
33.
59
Garbe, Kathrin
FK Südhang
902005252
106.2
106.0
105.0
104.6
104.4
106.2
34.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
106.2
105.6
105.5
105.2
104.6
106.2
35.
32
Hahner, Katharina
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005225
106.2
104.2
103.2
106.2
36.
177
Karpa, Jenny
SG Korn
902005370
106.2
102.6
98.5
106.2
37.
28
Saust, Mike
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005221
106.1
106.0
105.7
105.2
105.1
106.1
38.
203
Hübner, Robin
FF Ampleben
902005396
106.1
105.8
104.6
106.1
39.
219
Vokuhl, Olaf
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005412
106.1
105.7
103.2
106.1
40.
113
Deumeland, Frank
SV Süpplingenburg
902005306
106.1
105.6
105.2
105.1
106.1
41.
100
Schmidt, Werner
SV Bornum
902005293
106.1
105.6
104.7
104.6
104.0
106.1
42.
110
Pierags, Jürgen
SV Süpplingenburg
902005303
106.0
105.9
105.8
104.7
104.0
106.0
43.
36
Strube, Thomas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005229
106.0
105.9
105.6
105.1
104.7
106.0
44.
18
Sopolinski, Thorsten
Tell Mörse
902005211
106.0
105.8
104.6
104.4
103.3
106.0
45.
15
Bruchmann, Ellen
Tell Mörse
902005208
106.0
105.7
104.3
103.9
103.8
106.0
46.
72
Großer, Petra
FK Südhang
902005265
106.0
105.5
105.5
105.0
103.6
106.0
47.
151
Kirstein, Cecilia
FK Südhang
902005344
106.0
104.6
103.6
106.0
48.
158
Bischoff, Klaus
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005351
105.9
105.7
103.3
103.0
105.9
49.
196
Bludau, Dennis
SG Korn
902005389
105.9
104.1
103.3
105.9
50.
105
Poprick, Angelika
SV Bornum
902005298
105.8
105.4
104.2
102.5
105.8
51.
97
Kleeberg, Axel
FK Südhang
902005290
105.8
103.9
103.8
103.7
103.4
105.8
52.
7
Bandura, Katrin
FK Südhang
902005200
105.8
103.7
99.6
105.8
53.
31
Hölscher, Dietmar
FF Ampleben
902005224
105.7
105.7
105.5
103.4
96.9
105.7
54.
16
Bruchmann, Christian
Tell Mörse
902005209
105.7
105.7
105.3
105.1
104.7
105.7
55.
109
Bergmann, Barbara
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005302
105.7
105.0
102.9
105.7
56.
185
Hartmann, Michael
SGi Königslutter
902005378
105.7
104.3
104.3
103.8
100.0
105.7
57.
213
Blin, Hubert
SG Korn
902005406
105.6
105.1
100.8
105.6
58.
117
Hagelstein, Angelique
FK Südhang
902005310
105.6
104.5
103.9
102.5
100.4
105.6
59.
1
Bitter, Hans-Günter
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005194
105.6
104.2
102.6
102.5
99.9
105.6
60.
156
Kirstein, Eileen
FK Südhang
902005349
105.5
104.7
104.2
105.5
61.
188
Mühlem, Dylan
SG Korn
902005381
105.5
104.6
103.6
105.5
62.
70
Jeremias, Heike
FK Südhang
902005263
105.5
104.4
104.2
104.1
104.1
105.5
63.
25
Kühn, Vincent
FF Ampleben
902005218
105.5
103.8
101.3
105.5
64.
68
Luhn, Christa
SGi Hondelage
902005261
105.4
104.0
103.3
101.0
98.7
105.4
65.
27
Kamrath, Tim
FF Ampleben
902005220
105.4
102.2
100.2
105.4
66.
66
Wegner, Rainer
FK Südhang
902005259
105.4
101.8
100.9
105.4
67.
119
Meyer, Rita
SBr Hornburg
902005312
105.3
105.2
104.5
104.0
103.0
105.3
68.
118
Borchers, Jörg
FF Ampleben
902005311
105.3
105.0
103.6
102.6
102.3
105.3
69.
12
Biegel, Theo
FK Südhang
902005205
105.3
104.9
104.2
103.9
105.3
70.
71
Kageler, Gerald
FK Südhang
902005264
105.3
104.9
103.3
102.5
102.5
105.3
71.
74
Schröder, Dorothea
FK Südhang
902005267
105.3
104.8
102.6
96.2
94.2
105.3
72.
146
Sachtleben, Petra
SV Räbke
902005339
105.3
103.4
102.9
105.3
73.
171
Parlitz, Bennett
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005364
105.3
102.4
102.0
105.3
74.
114
Rack, Bernhard
FK Südhang
902005307
105.2
104.7
103.6
103.5
103.0
105.2
75.
162
Eggeling, Maik
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005355
105.1
105.0
104.9
104.7
104.5
105.1
76.
165
Schridde, Franca
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005358
105.1
104.4
101.4
105.1
77.
181
Werner, Achim
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005374
105.1
104.3
103.3
103.3
102.5
105.1
78.
145
Kersten, Sawyer
SV Räbke
902005338
105.1
104.2
100.2
105.1
79.
73
Großer, Bernd
FK Südhang
902005266
105.0
104.8
104.1
103.7
103.2
105.0
80.
121
Schulz, Bernd
SBr Hornburg
902005314
105.0
104.4
104.1
104.0
104.0
105.0
81.
134
Krause, Felix
MTV Börßum
902005327
105.0
104.4
103.9
100.3
99.6
105.0
82.
202
Schindler, Peter
FF Ampleben
902005395
105.0
104.2
104.1
103.9
103.8
105.0
83.
11
Gerecke, Frank
FK Südhang
902005204
104.9
104.8
104.6
103.3
103.0
104.9
84.
112
Böttcher-Grosse, Angela
SV Süpplingenburg
902005305
104.9
104.1
93.1
104.9
85.
57
Scharf, Gerda
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005250
104.9
104.0
99.6
104.9
86.
124
Vahldiek, Jörg
FK Südhang
902005317
104.9
100.8
94.7
104.9
87.
183
Schlochtermeyer, Peter
SGi Königslutter
902005376
104.8
104.7
103.7
102.5
104.8
88.
108
Meyer, Rainer
SGi Königslutter
902005301
104.8
104.6
104.6
103.6
103.5
104.8
89.
197
Buchheister, Anna-Lena
SG Korn
902005390
104.8
104.3
103.4
103.3
99.4
104.8
90.
180
Miebach, Marcel
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005373
104.8
104.2
103.6
103.0
103.0
104.8
91.
179
Miebach, Klaus
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005372
104.8
103.8
103.6
102.6
102.2
104.8
92.
218
Koenig, Robert
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005411
104.8
103.5
103.0
104.8
93.
220
Baumbach, Silke
SGi Königslutter
902005413
104.8
103.2
102.8
100.6
99.1
104.8
94.
125
Marquardt, Holger
FK Südhang
902005318
104.7
104.6
103.1
102.0
101.8
104.7
95.
164
Schridde, Tanja
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005357
104.7
103.7
96.3
104.7
96.
103
Skottki, Constantin
SV Bornum
902005296
104.7
103.5
103.4
103.3
104.7
97.
141
Thomalla, Luc
SG Korn
902005334
104.7
102.7
102.5
104.7
98.
8
Hoffmann, Ulrike
FK Südhang
902005201
104.6
103.4
100.7
104.6
99.
186
Poller, Gudula
SGi Königslutter
902005379
104.6
102.9
100.6
104.6
100.
138
Marquardt, Ute
FK Südhang
902005331
104.6
102.4
99.6
104.6
101.
60
Garbe, Henning
FK Südhang
902005253
104.5
104.0
104.0
103.8
103.6
104.5
102.
96
Beddig, Niko
FF Ampleben
902005289
104.4
103.8
103.2
104.4
103.
152
Kirstein, Iris
FK Südhang
902005345
104.4
101.5
91.3
104.4
104.
92
Scholz, Werner
FK Südhang
902005285
104.3
104.0
104.0
103.0
101.5
104.3
105.
223
Strube, Andreas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005416
104.3
102.8
102.4
104.3
106.
159
Bischoff, Brigitte
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005352
104.3
101.4
101.0
104.3
107.
106
Ehlert, Tamara
FF Ampleben
902005299
104.2
102.8
101.6
104.2
108.
161
Brandt, Sönke
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005354
104.2
102.7
99.1
104.2
109.
142
Körner, Lennart
SG Korn
902005335
104.2
100.8
92.6
104.2
110.
209
Hedrich, Hans-Joachim
FF Ampleben
902005402
104.2
93.9
86.3
85.6
79.9
104.2
111.
88
Görke, Joachim
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005281
104.1
103.8
103.2
103.0
101.6
104.1
112.
104
Kämpfe, Steffen
SV Bornum
902005297
104.1
103.0
102.3
102.2
104.1
113.
208
Hane, Felix
FK Südhang
902005401
104.1
102.6
98.7
104.1
114.
35
Wilke, Eric
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005228
104.1
101.9
101.0
104.1
115.
128
Bertram, Simone
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005321
104.0
103.7
97.2
104.0
116.
184
Hartmann, Christiane
SGi Königslutter
902005377
104.0
101.8
99.8
104.0
117.
33
Hahner, Patrick
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005226
104.0
101.1
100.6
104.0
118.
29
Saust, Nicole
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005222
104.0
98.4
97.3
104.0
119.
221
Baumbach, Thomas
SGi Königslutter
902005414
103.9
103.9
103.5
103.3
101.2
103.9
120.
45
Fleige, Emily
SG Korn
902005238
103.9
103.5
102.6
99.5
99.0
103.9
121.
75
Becker, Axel
FK Südhang
902005268
103.9
103.4
103.1
103.0
102.7
103.9
122.
102
Skottki, Gabriela
SV Bornum
902005295
103.9
102.7
102.0
98.8
103.9
123.
65
Wegner, Doris
FK Südhang
902005258
103.9
99.7
96.4
103.9
124.
226
Faber, Mattis
SG Korn
902005419
103.8
103.0
101.1
103.8
125.
173
Ernst, Sabine
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005366
103.7
103.4
99.7
103.7
126.
94
Schwenger, Lutz
FF Ampleben
902005287
103.7
103.0
101.8
103.7
127.
37
Hübner, Heinz
FK Südhang
902005230
103.7
101.9
100.3
103.7
128.
143
Kersten, Dieter
SV Räbke
902005336
103.6
101.6
100.6
103.6
129.
89
Knoke, Rolf
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005282
103.6
101.1
99.3
103.6
130.
3
Narup, Susanne
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005196
103.5
103.2
102.9
103.5
131.
62
Dering, Werner
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005255
103.4
102.2
80.8
103.4
132.
192
Peine, Moritz
SG Korn
902005385
103.4
101.7
100.0
103.4
133.
69
Luhn, Hans-Peter
SGi Hondelage
902005262
103.4
101.5
101.1
98.3
91.9
103.4
134.
140
Klopschar, Ingo
FF Ampleben
902005333
103.4
101.4
98.8
103.4
135.
215
Homann, Julia
SG Korn
902005408
103.3
103.0
102.2
103.3
136.
214
Marquardt, Lina
SG Korn
902005407
103.3
103.0
97.0
103.3
137.
99
Bossenberger, Philipp
FK Südhang
902005292
103.3
101.8
100.3
103.3
138.
137
Liekefett, Robin
MTV Börßum
902005330
103.2
102.5
101.5
103.2
139.
204
Beddig, Vivian
FF Ampleben
902005397
103.2
102.3
101.6
103.2
140.
194
Schwarschnik, Birgit
FF Ampleben
902005387
103.2
101.2
99.7
97.8
95.5
103.2
141.
9
Przybilla, Petra
FK Südhang
902005202
103.1
101.5
99.4
103.1
142.
189
Aßmann, Mark
SG Korn
902005382
103.1
101.1
96.6
103.1
143.
148
Werner, Ulrich
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005341
103.1
100.7
99.2
103.1
144.
115
Rack, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005308
103.0
102.5
99.2
103.0
145.
217
Ulrich, Caroline
SG Korn
902005410
103.0
102.1
82.8
103.0
146.
49
Hillebrecht, Laura
SG Korn
902005242
103.0
100.9
100.5
103.0
147.
34
Wilke, Sabine
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005227
102.9
102.8
100.6
102.9
148.
190
Nowik, David
SG Korn
902005383
102.9
102.3
100.8
102.9
149.
85
Brandt, Ulrich-Otto
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005278
102.8
100.8
97.0
102.8
150.
170
Meier, Stefan
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005363
102.8
99.3
95.4
102.8
151.
195
Luer, Henning
SV Bornum/Elm
902005388
102.7
101.9
101.7
100.9
100.1
102.7
152.
157
Helms, Christian
FF Ampleben
902005350
102.7
99.6
95.0
102.7
153.
21
Blume, Hans-Dieter
FF Ampleben
902005214
102.6
101.8
101.3
102.6
154.
48
Weddelmann, Moritz
SG Korn
902005241
102.6
101.7
99.9
95.9
92.9
102.6
155.
200
Appel, Gunnar
FF Ampleben
902005393
102.6
101.5
100.1
95.9
95.6
102.6
156.
150
Borchers, Florian
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005343
102.6
100.3
100.2
102.6
157.
50
Schrödter, Andreas
FK Südhang
902005243
102.5
102.4
102.2
102.1
101.3
102.5
158.
205
Dill, Hans-Henning
FF Ampleben
902005398
102.5
102.3
101.1
102.5
159.
136
Achtert, Christian
MTV Börßum
902005329
102.5
101.8
99.1
97.6
92.2
102.5
160.
116
Biegel, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005309
102.3
101.8
98.9
102.3
161.
193
Schwarschnik, Lutz
FF Ampleben
902005386
102.2
101.2
97.1
96.9
93.4
102.2
162.
127
Reddigk, Ulrike
FK Südhang
902005320
102.2
101.0
100.8
102.2
163.
87
Hohaus, Frank
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005280
102.1
101.4
98.6
102.1
164.
126
Reddigk, Uwe
FK Südhang
902005319
101.9
98.9
98.6
97.0
101.9
165.
199
Meyer, Johannes
SG Korn
902005392
101.8
101.3
94.3
101.8
166.
64
Patzke, Jeannette
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005257
101.8
95.1
90.2
101.8
167.
224
Bossenberger, Albert
FK Südhang
902005417
101.7
99.5
98.7
101.7
168.
98
Trussner, Jan Peter
FK Südhang
902005291
101.5
100.8
100.4
99.7
97.2
101.5
169.
82
Heitsch, Marcus
SG Korn
902005275
101.5
99.6
98.5
101.5
170.
77
Kahl, Helene
FK Südhang
902005270
101.4
101.1
100.1
99.2
97.9
101.4
171.
216
Schilling, Florian
SG Korn
902005409
101.4
100.8
97.1
101.4
172.
154
Hippler, Niko
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005347
101.3
101.0
99.9
101.3
173.
132
Blank, Bettina
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005325
101.3
99.1
94.6
101.3
174.
153
Welge, Laurens
SG Korn
902005346
101.3
99.0
95.8
101.3
175.
212
Köhler, Liam
SG Korn
902005405
101.2
100.2
98.9
101.2
176.
26
Voß, Detlef
FF Ampleben
902005219
101.2
100.2
82.8
101.2
177.
91
Hohaus, Tim-Niklas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005284
100.9
98.2
93.8
100.9
178.
182
Schlochtermeyer, Luise
SGi Königslutter
902005375
100.7
99.7
96.9
91.9
100.7
179.
169
Bölk, Kirsten
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005362
100.7
96.7
96.0
100.7
180.
42
Holtorf, Chris
FF Ampleben
902005235
100.6
98.6
97.1
100.6
181.
24
Rothaupt, Maik
FF Ampleben
902005217
100.5
97.3
96.4
92.9
91.0
100.5
182.
206
Rydzewski, Aneta
FK Südhang
902005399
100.3
100.1
96.4
100.3
183.
123
Vahldiek, Gabi
FK Südhang
902005316
100.3
100.0
88.4
100.3
184.
160
Garbe, Philipp
SG Korn
902005353
100.3
99.7
99.6
100.3
185.
80
Lüders, Anne
SG Korn
902005273
100.3
99.6
92.2
100.3
186.
93
Naumann, Ruth
FK Südhang
902005286
100.3
99.4
98.3
100.3
187.
38
Schrader, Lutz
FK Südhang
902005231
100.3
97.4
89.0
100.3
188.
166
Schridde, Eric
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005359
100.2
98.4
95.2
100.2
189.
83
Köchy, Christian
SG Korn
902005276
100.1
98.3
97.0
100.1
190.
56
Waschkewitz, Anita
SGi Hondelage
902005249
100.0
99.9
99.6
98.8
97.8
100.0
191.
207
Hübner, Marco
FF Ampleben
902005400
100.0
98.3
91.1
100.0
192.
201
Lambrecht, Bernd
FF Ampleben
902005394
99.9
99.4
96.9
99.9
193.
51
Schrödter, Petra
FK Südhang
902005244
99.9
96.0
95.1
99.9
194.
122
Stallmann, Sven
FF Ampleben
902005315
99.8
99.3
98.8
98.3
99.8
195.
10
Gerecke, Rosi
FK Südhang
902005203
99.7
99.2
98.3
99.7
196.
67
Weinert, Hermann
SGi Hondelage
902005260
99.6
99.3
98.8
98.5
97.0
99.6
197.
174
Krause, Günter
FF Ampleben
902005367
99.4
96.8
95.5
94.9
90.1
99.4
198.
198
Trussner, Lars
FK Südhang
902005391
99.3
98.9
96.9
96.2
96.2
99.3
199.
210
Bohne, Swen
FF Ampleben
902005403
99.3
98.8
97.7
96.9
94.9
99.3
200.
76
Glitz, Felicitas
FK Südhang
902005269
99.0
98.1
97.4
95.3
93.6
99.0
201.
78
Kahl, Michael
FK Südhang
902005271
98.9
96.3
94.2
98.9
202.
222
Köcher, Katja
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005415
98.7
97.4
94.2
98.7
203.
163
Schridde, Thomas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005356
98.5
97.8
95.4
98.5
204.
63
Horn-Narup, Heidemarie
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005256
98.4
93.4
84.5
98.4
205.
129
Kiehne, Marion
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005322
98.3
97.0
95.6
98.3
206.
30
Seidel, Ramona
FF Ampleben
902005223
98.3
94.8
89.2
98.3
207.
175
Thurm, Andreas
FF Ampleben
902005368
98.3
89.8
87.6
98.3
208.
39
Düe, Gaby
FK Südhang
902005232
97.7
94.8
93.9
97.7
209.
149
Walter, Kurt
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005342
97.5
96.5
96.4
97.5
210.
155
Beese, Steven
SG Korn
902005348
97.1
97.1
95.4
97.1
211.
81
Viedt, Malte
SG Korn
902005274
97.1
96.5
91.5
97.1
212.
86
Angerstein, Jona
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005279
96.5
93.8
91.9
96.5
213.
168
Reppin, Jörg
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005361
95.8
94.3
94.0
95.8
214.
172
Ernst, Fabian
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005365
95.8
94.0
92.3
95.8
215.
61
Kölbl, Detlef
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005254
95.7
94.7
88.7
95.7
216.
211
Blümer, Gerald
FF Ampleben
902005404
95.2
91.9
91.3
95.2
217.
191
Seifried, Felix
SG Korn
902005384
95.0
88.6
88.0
95.0
218.
23
Frommhold, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005216
94.2
86.6
75.3
94.2
219.
167
Heinemann, Erik
SG Korn
902005360
93.8
90.9
88.9
93.8
220.
79
Strube, Claudia
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005272
93.5
93.5
90.6
93.5
221.
20
Blume, Veronika
FF Ampleben
902005213
92.3
92.1
91.9
86.3
92.3
222.
135
Klimke, Jennifer
MTV Börßum
902005328
92.1
88.6
85.7
92.1
223.
84
Kraft, Maximilian
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005277
91.3
88.3
79.2
91.3
224.
131
Grothe, Torben
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005324
91.0
83.0
76.9
91.0
225.
41
Holtorf, Anja
FF Ampleben
902005234
89.7
87.4
86.8
89.7
226.
133
Blank, Peter
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005326
89.3
88.8
82.8
89.3
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 23.02.2020 um 16:12:57

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-23 16:06:50