Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

 

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
ZEHNTELWERTUNG 3.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
108.5
108.4
107.9
108.5
2.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
108.0
107.9
107.9
108.0
3.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
107.9
107.9
107.6
107.9
4.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
107.9
107.6
107.5
107.9
5.
14
Habener, Wolfgang
Tell Mörse
902005207
107.6
107.2
106.9
107.6
6.
4
Narup, Lucas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005197
107.2
107.1
106.7
107.2
7.
225
Stock, Hilmar
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005418
107.2
106.5
105.1
107.2
8.
2
Narup, Peer
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005195
107.1
106.9
106.3
107.1
9.
178
Kirstein, Albert
FF Ampleben
902005371
106.9
106.3
105.6
106.9
10.
95
Hübner, Carsten
FF Ampleben
902005288
106.9
105.0
104.5
106.9
11.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
106.3
105.8
105.3
106.3
12.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
106.2
105.6
105.2
106.2
13.
107
Meyer, Marion
SGi Königslutter
902005300
106.2
105.2
104.9
106.2
14.
203
Hübner, Robin
FF Ampleben
902005396
106.1
105.8
104.6
106.1
15.
219
Vokuhl, Olaf
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005412
106.1
105.7
103.2
106.1
16.
213
Blin, Hubert
SG Korn
902005406
105.6
105.1
100.8
105.6
17.
117
Hagelstein, Angelique
FK Südhang
902005310
105.6
104.5
103.9
105.6
18.
22
Prönnecke, Patricia
FF Ampleben
902005215
105.3
103.2
102.2
105.3
19.
114
Rack, Bernhard
FK Südhang
902005307
105.2
103.6
103.5
105.2
20.
202
Schindler, Peter
FF Ampleben
902005395
105.0
104.2
104.1
105.0
21.
108
Meyer, Rainer
SGi Königslutter
902005301
104.8
104.6
103.6
104.8
22.
218
Koenig, Robert
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005411
104.8
103.5
103.0
104.8
23.
220
Baumbach, Silke
SGi Königslutter
902005413
104.8
103.2
102.8
104.8
24.
60
Garbe, Henning
FK Südhang
902005253
104.5
104.0
104.0
104.5
25.
223
Strube, Andreas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005416
104.3
102.8
102.4
104.3
26.
209
Hedrich, Hans-Joachim
FF Ampleben
902005402
104.2
93.9
86.3
104.2
27.
208
Hane, Felix
FK Südhang
902005401
104.1
102.6
98.7
104.1
28.
221
Baumbach, Thomas
SGi Königslutter
902005414
103.9
103.9
103.5
103.9
29.
226
Faber, Mattis
SG Korn
902005419
103.8
103.0
101.1
103.8
30.
215
Homann, Julia
SG Korn
902005408
103.3
103.0
102.2
103.3
31.
214
Marquardt, Lina
SG Korn
902005407
103.3
103.0
97.0
103.3
32.
204
Beddig, Vivian
FF Ampleben
902005397
103.2
102.3
101.6
103.2
33.
217
Ulrich, Caroline
SG Korn
902005410
103.0
102.1
82.8
103.0
34.
118
Borchers, Jörg
FF Ampleben
902005311
102.6
102.3
102.6
35.
50
Schrödter, Andreas
FK Südhang
902005243
102.5
102.4
101.3
102.5
36.
205
Dill, Hans-Henning
FF Ampleben
902005398
102.5
102.3
101.1
102.5
37.
224
Bossenberger, Albert
FK Südhang
902005417
101.7
99.5
98.7
101.7
38.
216
Schilling, Florian
SG Korn
902005409
101.4
100.8
97.1
101.4
39.
212
Köhler, Liam
SG Korn
902005405
101.2
100.2
98.9
101.2
40.
24
Rothaupt, Maik
FF Ampleben
902005217
100.5
97.3
96.4
100.5
41.
206
Rydzewski, Aneta
FK Südhang
902005399
100.3
100.1
96.4
100.3
42.
207
Hübner, Marco
FF Ampleben
902005400
100.0
98.3
91.1
100.0
43.
210
Bohne, Swen
FF Ampleben
902005403
99.3
98.8
97.7
99.3
44.
222
Köcher, Katja
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005415
98.7
97.4
94.2
98.7
45.
211
Blümer, Gerald
FF Ampleben
902005404
95.2
91.9
91.3
95.2
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 23.02.2020 um 16:19:45

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-23 16:13:18