Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

 

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
TEILERWERTUNG 3.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Teiler Total
1 2 3
1.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
0.00
1.00
2.00
0.00
2.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
1.00
1.41
4.12
1.00
3.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
1.00
5.00
5.38
1.00
4.
202
Schindler, Peter
FF Ampleben
902005395
2.82
4.00
12.80
2.82
5.
50
Schrödter, Andreas
FK Südhang
902005243
3.60
44.41
55.75
3.60
6.
14
Habener, Wolfgang
Tell Mörse
902005207
4.00
4.00
4.47
4.00
7.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
5.00
5.00
5.09
5.00
8.
4
Narup, Lucas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005197
5.00
5.00
11.40
5.00
9.
22
Prönnecke, Patricia
FF Ampleben
902005215
5.00
21.37
40.11
5.00
10.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
6.08
6.08
7.07
6.08
11.
219
Vokuhl, Olaf
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005412
7.28
17.20
41.67
7.28
12.
95
Hübner, Carsten
FF Ampleben
902005288
8.24
9.89
18.02
8.24
13.
107
Meyer, Marion
SGi Königslutter
902005300
8.54
12.04
27.00
8.54
14.
213
Blin, Hubert
SG Korn
902005406
9.05
18.38
23.02
9.05
15.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
10.29
17.26
20.00
10.29
16.
2
Narup, Peer
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005195
11.00
11.04
12.36
11.00
17.
225
Stock, Hilmar
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005418
11.40
15.00
17.00
11.40
18.
117
Hagelstein, Angelique
FK Südhang
902005310
12.52
19.23
22.13
12.52
19.
220
Baumbach, Silke
SGi Königslutter
902005413
13.34
19.31
37.94
13.34
20.
212
Köhler, Liam
SG Korn
902005405
14.14
66.30
70.00
14.14
21.
223
Strube, Andreas
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005416
15.29
34.13
41.18
15.29
22.
216
Schilling, Florian
SG Korn
902005409
15.55
46.48
72.47
15.55
23.
205
Dill, Hans-Henning
FF Ampleben
902005398
15.81
17.80
44.94
15.81
24.
226
Faber, Mattis
SG Korn
902005419
17.20
21.93
29.20
17.20
25.
203
Hübner, Robin
FF Ampleben
902005396
19.10
21.09
26.57
19.10
26.
215
Homann, Julia
SG Korn
902005408
19.20
35.17
63.90
19.20
27.
204
Beddig, Vivian
FF Ampleben
902005397
19.20
35.35
96.17
19.20
28.
217
Ulrich, Caroline
SG Korn
902005410
19.23
29.83
45.60
19.23
29.
60
Garbe, Henning
FK Südhang
902005253
20.00
26.24
27.45
20.00
30.
108
Meyer, Rainer
SGi Königslutter
902005301
25.17
29.68
38.07
25.17
31.
178
Kirstein, Albert
FF Ampleben
902005371
25.63
29.00
29.41
25.63
32.
214
Marquardt, Lina
SG Korn
902005407
25.80
28.60
38.01
25.80
33.
114
Rack, Bernhard
FK Südhang
902005307
30.14
37.64
39.00
30.14
34.
206
Rydzewski, Aneta
FK Südhang
902005399
33.00
34.40
74.67
33.00
35.
208
Hane, Felix
FK Südhang
902005401
34.92
43.00
45.34
34.92
36.
218
Koenig, Robert
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005411
36.35
52.03
56.75
36.35
37.
221
Baumbach, Thomas
SGi Königslutter
902005414
36.40
43.82
60.82
36.40
38.
210
Bohne, Swen
FF Ampleben
902005403
39.00
47.16
66.94
39.00
39.
209
Hedrich, Hans-Joachim
FF Ampleben
902005402
41.97
60.82
69.18
41.97
40.
118
Borchers, Jörg
FF Ampleben
902005311
42.48
57.21
59.03
42.48
41.
224
Bossenberger, Albert
FK Südhang
902005417
56.08
59.22
65.00
56.08
42.
211
Blümer, Gerald
FF Ampleben
902005404
58.13
91.19
142.56
58.13
43.
207
Hübner, Marco
FF Ampleben
902005400
58.24
86.12
87.86
58.24
44.
24
Rothaupt, Maik
FF Ampleben
902005217
77.82
84.20
85.98
77.82
45.
222
Köcher, Katja
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005415
81.78
118.37
123.79
81.78
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 23.02.2020 um 16:16:07

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-23 16:09:41