Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

 

 

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
ZEHNTELWERTUNG 2.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Serien Total
1 2 3
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
108.5
108.4
108.4
108.5
2.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
108.3
107.6
107.4
108.3
3.
47
Gehe, Benedikt
SV Flechtorf
902005240
108.1
107.8
107.6
108.1
4.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
107.9
107.8
107.7
107.9
5.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
107.7
107.4
107.3
107.7
6.
101
Skrzipietz, Gunther
SV Bornum
902005294
107.5
106.2
106.1
107.5
7.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
107.4
106.6
106.3
107.4
8.
120
Meyer, Henning
SBr Hornburg
902005313
107.1
106.6
106.4
107.1
9.
130
Gruse, Andrea
BSG Braunschweig
902005323
106.3
105.8
105.5
106.3
10.
111
Antoniak, Markus
SV Süpplingenburg
902005304
106.3
105.1
104.1
106.3
11.
59
Garbe, Kathrin
FK Südhang
902005252
106.2
106.0
105.0
106.2
12.
107
Meyer, Marion
SGi Königslutter
902005300
106.2
105.5
105.1
106.2
13.
113
Deumeland, Frank
SV Süpplingenburg
902005306
106.1
105.6
105.2
106.1
14.
100
Schmidt, Werner
SV Bornum
902005293
106.1
105.6
104.7
106.1
15.
28
Saust, Mike
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005221
106.1
105.2
105.1
106.1
16.
110
Pierags, Jürgen
SV Süpplingenburg
902005303
106.0
105.9
105.8
106.0
17.
105
Poprick, Angelika
SV Bornum
902005298
105.8
105.4
104.2
105.8
18.
109
Bergmann, Barbara
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005302
105.7
105.0
102.9
105.7
19.
119
Meyer, Rita
SBr Hornburg
902005312
105.3
105.2
104.5
105.3
20.
118
Borchers, Jörg
FF Ampleben
902005311
105.3
105.0
103.6
105.3
21.
121
Schulz, Bernd
SBr Hornburg
902005314
105.0
104.4
104.1
105.0
22.
134
Krause, Felix
MTV Börßum
902005327
105.0
104.4
103.9
105.0
23.
112
Böttcher-Grosse, Angela
SV Süpplingenburg
902005305
104.9
104.1
93.1
104.9
24.
124
Vahldiek, Jörg
FK Südhang
902005317
104.9
100.8
94.7
104.9
25.
125
Marquardt, Holger
FK Südhang
902005318
104.7
104.6
103.1
104.7
26.
103
Skottki, Constantin
SV Bornum
902005296
104.7
103.5
103.4
104.7
27.
114
Rack, Bernhard
FK Südhang
902005307
104.7
103.0
102.8
104.7
28.
108
Meyer, Rainer
SGi Königslutter
902005301
104.6
103.0
101.7
104.6
29.
138
Marquardt, Ute
FK Südhang
902005331
104.6
102.4
99.6
104.6
30.
106
Ehlert, Tamara
FF Ampleben
902005299
104.2
102.8
101.6
104.2
31.
104
Kämpfe, Steffen
SV Bornum
902005297
104.1
103.0
102.3
104.1
32.
128
Bertram, Simone
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005321
104.0
103.7
97.2
104.0
33.
102
Skottki, Gabriela
SV Bornum
902005295
103.9
102.7
102.0
103.9
34.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
103.6
103.6
102.2
103.6
35.
137
Liekefett, Robin
MTV Börßum
902005330
103.2
102.5
101.5
103.2
36.
115
Rack, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005308
103.0
102.5
99.2
103.0
37.
136
Achtert, Christian
MTV Börßum
902005329
102.5
101.8
99.1
102.5
38.
117
Hagelstein, Angelique´
FK Südhang
902005310
102.5
100.4
99.7
102.5
39.
116
Biegel, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005309
102.3
101.8
98.9
102.3
40.
127
Reddigk, Ulrike
FK Südhang
902005320
102.2
101.0
100.8
102.2
41.
126
Reddigk, Uwe
FK Südhang
902005319
101.9
98.9
98.6
101.9
42.
132
Blank, Bettina
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005325
101.3
99.1
94.6
101.3
43.
123
Vahldiek, Gabi
FK Südhang
902005316
100.3
100.0
88.4
100.3
44.
122
Stallmann, Sven
FF Ampleben
902005315
99.8
99.3
98.8
99.8
45.
129
Kiehne, Marion
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005322
98.3
97.0
95.6
98.3
46.
135
Klimke, Jennifer
MTV Börßum
902005328
92.1
88.6
85.7
92.1
47.
131
Grothe, Torben
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005324
91.0
83.0
76.9
91.0
48.
133
Blank, Peter
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005326
89.3
88.8
82.8
89.3
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 16.02.2020 um 16:06:53

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-16 16:23:27