Preisschießen 2020

Gesamtwertung Sonderpreis 1.WE Sonderpreis 2.WE Sonderpreis 3.WE
Teiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       ZehnerTeiler       Zehner

 

 

Ampleber Preisschießen 2020
06. - 23.02.2020
Ampleben

 

ERGEBNISSE
TEILERWERTUNG 2.WE 2020

 

Platz SNr Name
Verein
PNr Teiler Total
1 2 3
1.
53
Zeisbrich, Rainer
SV Flechtorf
902005246
1.00
1.00
1.00
1.00
2.
52
Sommer, Lutz
SBr Hornburg
902005245
1.00
3.60
6.00
1.00
3.
114
Rack, Bernhard
FK Südhang
902005307
1.00
26.40
51.15
1.00
4.
47
Gehe, Benedikt
SV Flechtorf
902005240
1.41
4.00
4.12
1.41
5.
100
Schmidt, Werner
SV Bornum
902005293
1.41
14.42
16.49
1.41
6.
118
Borchers, Jörg
FF Ampleben
902005311
1.41
52.17
52.20
1.41
7.
17
Baruth, Gordon
Tell Mörse
902005210
2.23
2.23
2.82
2.23
8.
43
Garbe, Maximilian
SG Korn
902005236
2.82
4.00
8.24
2.82
9.
46
Werner, Rudolf
KK Isenbüttel
902005239
3.00
4.12
7.81
3.00
10.
121
Schulz, Bernd
SBr Hornburg
902005314
6.70
10.29
10.81
6.70
11.
130
Gruse, Andrea
BSG Braunschweig
902005323
8.54
10.00
19.92
8.54
12.
128
Bertram, Simone
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005321
8.60
17.46
25.31
8.60
13.
117
Hagelstein, Angelique´
FK Südhang
902005310
9.21
33.73
39.20
9.21
14.
110
Pierags, Jürgen
SV Süpplingenburg
902005303
10.04
19.00
19.84
10.04
15.
134
Krause, Felix
MTV Börßum
902005327
10.44
17.46
29.00
10.44
16.
120
Meyer, Henning
SBr Hornburg
902005313
10.77
13.15
14.21
10.77
17.
101
Skrzipietz, Gunther
SV Bornum
902005294
12.36
19.92
20.51
12.36
18.
125
Marquardt, Holger
FK Südhang
902005318
12.36
22.00
23.76
12.36
19.
119
Meyer, Rita
SBr Hornburg
902005312
14.14
26.17
26.47
14.14
20.
113
Deumeland, Frank
SV Süpplingenburg
902005306
14.31
22.20
25.63
14.31
21.
138
Marquardt, Ute
FK Südhang
902005331
15.29
31.82
45.27
15.29
22.
112
Böttcher-Grosse, Angela
SV Süpplingenburg
902005305
15.29
32.98
33.06
15.29
23.
107
Meyer, Marion
SGi Königslutter
902005300
15.62
19.41
21.02
15.62
24.
103
Skottki, Constantin
SV Bornum
902005296
15.81
16.12
22.09
15.81
25.
126
Reddigk, Uwe
FK Südhang
902005319
16.00
44.65
59.90
16.00
26.
106
Ehlert, Tamara
FF Ampleben
902005299
16.12
25.94
28.63
16.12
27.
111
Antoniak, Markus
SV Süpplingenburg
902005304
16.49
21.47
32.01
16.49
28.
28
Saust, Mike
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005221
16.64
18.02
20.00
16.64
29.
105
Poprick, Angelika
SV Bornum
902005298
18.78
28.63
32.20
18.78
30.
104
Kämpfe, Steffen
SV Bornum
902005297
20.00
28.16
32.64
20.00
31.
59
Garbe, Kathrin
FK Südhang
902005252
20.24
23.34
24.18
20.24
32.
108
Meyer, Rainer
SGi Königslutter
902005301
21.00
28.42
33.01
21.00
33.
109
Bergmann, Barbara
SGes Wolfenbüttel
902005302
23.19
28.23
50.35
23.19
34.
137
Liekefett, Robin
MTV Börßum
902005330
25.00
30.08
33.24
25.00
35.
124
Vahldiek, Jörg
FK Südhang
902005317
28.16
40.04
41.23
28.16
36.
102
Skottki, Gabriela
SV Bornum
902005295
28.16
40.60
59.13
28.16
37.
5
Weilbier, Ralf
FF Ampleben
902005198
28.42
34.88
34.88
28.42
38.
115
Rack, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005308
40.44
43.93
55.08
40.44
39.
123
Vahldiek, Gabi
FK Südhang
902005316
41.30
58.52
64.03
41.30
40.
129
Kiehne, Marion
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005322
45.31
75.59
113.01
45.31
41.
133
Blank, Peter
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005326
50.21
225.39
254.88
50.21
42.
116
Biegel, Alexander
FK Südhang
902005309
54.40
58.82
60.53
54.40
43.
131
Grothe, Torben
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005324
59.90
192.06
200.09
59.90
44.
136
Achtert, Christian
MTV Börßum
902005329
74.02
85.58
86.09
74.02
45.
127
Reddigk, Ulrike
FK Südhang
902005320
76.02
93.98
95.88
76.02
46.
132
Blank, Bettina
V.u.T. Hedeper
902005325
95.85
115.26
120.55
95.85
47.
122
Stallmann, Sven
FF Ampleben
902005315
102.12
119.85
121.11
102.12
48.
135
Klimke, Jennifer
MTV Börßum
902005328
159.45
167.35
175.75
159.45
Ranklist II V2.0.2a - © Meyton Elektronik GmbH 2018 generiert am 16.02.2020 um 16:06:23

Letzte Änderung: 2020-02-16 16:21:12